ΔTria
ALMSEE EINZELZEITFAHREN 2018


Alle Wettkämpfe am 22.09.2018
Startliste
SnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkStartzeit
101Huemer, Lurger, Christian, WernerLRC P.Max Almtal69T12:01:00,0
102Cecon, Anna-MariaSwimBikeRun01m1512:02:00,0
103Länglacher, Manuel-96M2012:03:00,0
104Hölczli, WalterTC Ebensee56M6012:04:00,0
105Krichbaum, HansUnion Böckhiasl Neukirchen/V.58M6012:05:00,0
106Giglleitner, HeidiVereinslos65M5012:06:00,0
107Thallinger, IreneRC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur66m5012:07:00,0
108Giglleitner, ThomasVereinslos68M5012:08:00,0
109Zemsauer, AlexandraTVN Sparkasse Wels74m4012:09:00,0
110Grill, MartinSRC-Kirchham70R4012:10:00,0
111Buchegger, ErikBSV Unitech78M4012:11:00,0
112Bammer, PatrickLRC P.Max Almtal79M2012:12:00,0
113Bammer, AntonKameradschaftsbund Grünau92M2012:13:00,0
114Huemer, PatrickLRC P.Max Almtal92M2012:14:00,0
115Titsch, SilviaVereinslos92m2012:15:00,0
116Trautwein, TessaURC Grünau08rS212:16:00,0
118Litzlbauer, SimonRC Grieskirchen05RS212:18:00,0
119Trautwein, TobiasURC Grünau05RS212:19:00,0
120Pölzmann, GerhardRC Perg70Z4012:20:00,0
121Groiß, GregorSportunion Altmünster04RS212:21:00,0
122Trautwein, FerdinandURC Grünau45R7012:22:00,0
123Bichl, JosefRSC Wolfsegg46R7012:23:00,0
124Pichler, Hans-PeterRC ARBÖ Trieben52R6012:24:00,0
125Markovsky, JohannesRC ARBÖ-Steyr53R6012:25:00,0
126Lechner, RudolfLAC Nationalpark Molln54R6012:26:00,0
127Pastl, Josefteam ruckerpower54R6012:27:00,0
128Pirz, ManfredARBÖ Selzthal Sport Vasold55R6012:28:00,0
129Rieger, AntonRC Eder Matten56R6012:29:00,0
130Hermanutz, FelixTEAM MELASAN SPORT97Z2012:30:00,0
131Schwarzböck, JohannRC Schwanenstadt59R5012:31:00,0
132Tauber, Evateam ruckerpower60r5012:32:00,0
133Szendi, ThomasLHSA61R5012:33:00,0
134Keinberger, LeopoldUnion Rohrbach - Berg61R5012:34:00,0
135Streater, StanARBÖ Grassinger Lambach61R5012:35:00,0
136Aitzetmüller, MatthiasURC Grünau93Z2012:36:00,0
137Kienbauer, ManfredRC Schwanenstadt63R5012:37:00,0
138Elmer, GünterTeam bikeworx LEDvolution64R5012:38:00,0
139Aitzetmüller, PaulVoigeigo94M2012:39:00,0
140Lichtenwöhrer, ErnstRC Dana Pyhrn-Priel64R5012:40:00,0
141Miglbauer, HansTurnverein Weißkirchen, sektion Rad64R5012:41:00,0
142Grützbauch, NikiKeiner65R5012:42:00,0
143Jöbstl, WernerTriple-M.Sportsteam65R5012:43:00,0
144Schulz, RolandTeam Instec65R5012:44:00,0
145Plank-Gruber, ClaudiaCFK66r5012:45:00,0
146Heinrich, AndreaLHSA67r5012:46:00,0
147Ebenführer, ReiniLRC P.Max Almtal67R5012:47:00,0
148Reiter, RobertRc-Grieskirchen67R5012:48:00,0
149Molnhuber, ReinhardSport haderer68R5012:49:00,0
150Krauter, StefanMercedes Benz Silbergasser68R5012:50:00,0
151Wakolm, Karlrossano veneto68R5012:51:00,0
152Radler, GerhardTeam Tegee68R5012:52:00,0
153Buttinger, AndreasRC Grieskirchen68R5012:53:00,0
154Christian, LeitenbauerHrinkow68R5012:54:00,0
155Pichlbauer, RosemarieRC DANA Pyhrn Priel69r4012:55:00,0
156Gärtner, MarioMercedes Benz Silbergasser69R4012:56:00,0
157Hartl, HubertUnion Vorchdorf70R4012:57:00,0
158Brunner, ThomasMaloja Pushbikers87Z2012:58:00,0
159Walchshofer, WolfgangTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach72R4012:59:00,0
160Schachinger, MichaelOptik Kroboth89R2013:00:00,0
161Kahr, Bunic, Hannes, ElvisPaw Patrol89T13:01:00,0
162Gabriel, Markusteam ruckerpower72R4013:02:00,0
163Nowak, JürgenRC-CFK72R4013:03:00,0
164Buczolits, MarioTeam Bikeexpress82R2013:04:00,0
165Prietl, JohannHRC Jaritzberg73R4013:05:00,0
166Treml, ThomasAUSPO Team73R4013:06:00,0
167Velagic, HalidMercedes-Benz Silbergasser73R4013:07:00,0
168Buchberger, MarioBistroBox Racing73R4013:08:00,0
169Beranek, MartinIronteam Eferding ORTHO74R4013:09:00,0
170Vichtbauer, MarkusTSV St. Konrad74R4013:10:00,0
171Desem, Markuswww.kreative-i-d.at74R4013:11:00,0
172Cecon, AlbertSwimBikeRun74R4013:12:00,0
173Schroff, Josefverreinslos74R4013:13:00,0
174Innocente, JürgenVorchdorf75R4013:14:00,0
175Keplinger, JürgenRCWiesinger75R4013:15:00,0
176Lindner, ChristofRSC Wolfsegg75R4013:16:00,0
177Billinger, JochenVICC Racing Division76R4013:17:00,0
178Berger, SusanneVICC Racing Division76r4013:18:00,0
179Söllradl, KarlRCG-Gundendorfer76R4013:19:00,0
180Pflüglmayer, MarioSV Wallern77R4013:20:00,0
181Hunatschek, SandraRadUNION Salzburg77r4013:21:00,0
182Moser, VeronikaRadUNION Salzburg78r4013:22:00,0
183Polakova, NadezdaIronteam Eferding ORTHO78r4013:23:00,0
184Salmhofer, GeorgCiclistas independientes78R4013:24:00,0
185Siedl, MarkusLeonding80R2013:25:00,0
186Külps, KarinWSV Scharnstein80r2013:26:00,0
187Strutzenberger, MarioLG Kirchdorf81R2013:27:00,0
188Putz, RolandFrankenmarkt81R2013:28:00,0
189Stallinger, AlexanderZipf81R2013:29:00,0
190Sillipp, GeraldRC St. Agatha82R2013:30:00,0
191Hebesberger, Wolfgang - EvaRC Bikesport Kremstal68T13:31:00,0
192Dickbauer, ManuelRC Dana Pyhrn-Priel82R2013:32:00,0
193Hamader, StefanUASC Attersee West83R2013:33:00,0
194Kornpeintner, PatrickHighwood Rennsporttechnik84R2013:34:00,0
195Haberl, KlausBistroBox Racing84R2013:35:00,0
196Wurm, ChristineNEXYT® RACING85r2013:36:00,0
197Reiter, AndreasRC Schwanenstadt86R2013:37:00,0
198Kropfmüller, ReneHSV Wels87R2013:38:00,0
199Schopper, RichardRC Prambachkirchen87R2013:39:00,0
200Gebeshuber, Martin--88R2013:40:00,0
201Steinbach, MartinSpastelruther Katzen89R2013:41:00,0
202Baldinger, PatrickBikesport RC Kremstal89R2013:42:00,0
203Pilch, AstridRadUNION Salzburg73z4013:43:00,0
204Gundendorfer, MichaelBier gewinnt90R2013:44:00,0
205Huemer, SimonRCC90R2013:45:00,0
206Gallik, JanRadUNION Salzburg90R2013:46:00,0
207Moser, PaulVELO Lounge LINZ-SV90R2013:47:00,0
208Froschauer, MagdalenaOptik Kroboth91r2013:48:00,0
209Schlader, FlorianBier gewinnt91R2013:49:00,0
210Teufl, VanessaRadUNION Salzburg92r2013:50:00,0
211Moser, ChristianRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels92R2013:51:00,0
212Voglbauer, PhilippKeiner92R2013:52:00,0
213Digruber, StephanieBike Team Kaiser93r2013:53:00,0
214Pammer, ReneTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach93R2013:54:00,0
215Danreiter, ThomasGranitBiker Kleinzell95R2013:55:00,0
216Bruckner, ManuelURC Grünau87R2013:56:00,0
217Buttinger, ChristophRC Grieskirchen99R1513:57:00,0
218Machner, MarcelTEAM MELASAN SPORT00R1513:58:00,0
219Pimmingstorfer, LukasLG Kirchdorf01R1513:59:00,0
220Obermaier, DavidKein Verein03R1514:00:00,0
221Scheck, Gebhart, Richard, FritzAlmtal Borussen79T14:01:00,0
222Unterguggenberger, HansRRC Unterguggenberger Wörgl39Z7014:02:00,0
223Thannesberger, BernhardURC Grünau46Z7014:03:00,0
224Arzt, JohannRC Amstetten48Z7014:04:00,0
225Alton, RobertRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel49Z6014:05:00,0
226Wijnen, KeesRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen50Z6014:06:00,0
227Gerhart, JohannRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen51Z6014:07:00,0
228Rezek, WolfgangRC-Tulln53Z6014:08:00,0
229Amatschek, EdiRCG-Gundendorfer Neuhofen/Kr.53Z6014:09:00,0
230LEISS, AdolfLL-TEAM Vorchdorf55Z6014:10:00,0
231Gugler, GünterRC Amstetten56Z6014:11:00,0
232Bernkopf, Franz XaverRC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold56Z6014:12:00,0
233LEISS, HeleneLL-TEAM Vorchdorf56z6014:13:00,0
234Franz, GerhardARBÖ SK VÖEST57Z6014:14:00,0
235Pfeifer, GerhardRC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur57Z6014:15:00,0
236Pflügl, JosefHausruck-Racing59Z5014:16:00,0
237Thallinger, FritzRC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur62Z5014:17:00,0
238Lintner, RobertFH OÖ Sports Team62Z5014:18:00,0
239Neff, JosefRadteam Leoben63Z5014:19:00,0
240Endres, TorstenTEAM MELASAN SPORT63Z5014:20:00,0
241Ambrosch, WaltherSC 53 Landshut63Z5014:21:00,0
242Bartl, AlexanderSteyrdorfradler63Z5014:22:00,0
243Schmidsberger, NorbertTEAM MELASAN SPORT63Z5014:23:00,0
244Widmann, ManfredTri Team Bikeworx Wels64Z5014:24:00,0
245Asen, FranzRadteam Oberhofen64Z5014:25:00,0
246Mühlbacher, ManfredSportunion Raika Pöndorf64Z5014:26:00,0
247Pinczker, Werneröamtc hrinkow64Z5014:27:00,0
248Reindl, ManfredRC Perg65Z5014:28:00,0
249Teufl, FelixBike friends Salzburg66Z5014:29:00,0
250Schlager, KurtRadteam Oberhofen66Z5014:30:00,0
251Baumert, StephanTherapie & Training66Z5014:31:00,0
252Breitenfellner, Helmutrossano veneto66Z5014:32:00,0
253Bittendorfer, ThomasLRC P.Max Almtal67Z5014:33:00,0
254Sonner, Karl-HeinzRC ARBÖ St. PÖLTEN67Z5014:34:00,0
255Fröhlich, RainerSteyrdorfradler67Z5014:35:00,0
256Egenhofer, RobertRSV Freilassing67Z5014:36:00,0
257Rappolt, ManfredRC Arbö WienEnergie Röhsler68Z5014:37:00,0
258Hipfinger, EvaRC Arbö WienEnergie Röhsler68z5014:38:00,0
259Freunthaler, ManfredFH OÖ Sports Team68Z5014:39:00,0
260Weber, MichaelKein Verein68Z5014:40:00,0
261Schönauer, GüntherRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels70Z4014:41:00,0
262Schein, RolandTraunkrichen70Z4014:42:00,0
263Moeslinger, MarkusTri-Team-Traunsee70Z4014:43:00,0
264Van den Oever, ThomasRadteam Leoben70Z4014:44:00,0
265Schönauer, PetraRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels71z4014:45:00,0
266Hauer, GeraldSU Bikestore.cc Team71Z4014:46:00,0
267Pesendorfer, ThomasT3-Tri Team Traunsee71Z4014:47:00,0
268Knapp, AndreaUGB-Wörgl71z4014:48:00,0
269Langsenlehner, DorisWoman goes Tri71z4014:49:00,0
270Eßletzbichler, ManfredWE SPORTS Racing72Z4014:50:00,0
271Mairhofer, ThomasRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume71R4014:51:00,0
272Kerschbaum, ThomasRadUNION Salzburg73Z4014:52:00,0
273Weber, DanielaWanggo Endurance Team73z4014:53:00,0
274Leuchtenmueller, MarioRCO Ovilava73Z4014:54:00,0
275Lindlbauer, JürgenRC St. Agatha73Z4014:55:00,0
276Keplinger, WilhelmRC Perg73Z4014:56:00,0
277Wright, JamesRadUNION Salzburg74Z4014:57:00,0
278Wurm, MarkusRC Perg75Z4014:58:00,0
279Hackl, MichaelRC Perg76Z4014:59:00,0
280Götschhofer, WolfgangTEAM MELASAN SPORT76Z4015:00:00,0
281Eibensteiner, Spitzbart, Harald, KarlPaw Patrol 290T15:01:00,0
282Holzmann, HannesWerfenweng80Z2015:02:00,0
283Reisenberger, KlausGmunden62R5015:03:00,0
284Bernhard, ChristianFormat RC76Z4015:04:00,0
285Schasching, DavidTeam Alpah Tischlerei Grömmer01Z1515:05:00,0
286Marzinke, YvonneRC ARBÖ SK Vöest / UBSV76z4015:06:00,0
287Eichinger, MarkusCLR Sauwald Cofain 69976Z4015:07:00,0
288Hoffelner, StefanFeldkirchen an der Donau77Z4015:08:00,0
289Felser, AlexandraKein Verein77z4015:09:00,0
290Bauer, HannesRc-Grieskirchen78Z4015:10:00,0
291Felbermayr, NikRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels78Z4015:11:00,0
292Lanz, BernhardLG Kirchdorf78Z4015:12:00,0
293Sageder, WalterRC DANA Pyhrn Priel79Z2015:13:00,0
294Hüthmayr, NicoleURC Grünau63r5015:14:00,0
295Goldberger, AndreasMondsee72R4015:15:00,0
296Loidl, HaraldVICC79Z2015:16:00,0
297Hochhold, ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer99Z1515:17:00,0
298Gehnböck, SylviaFormat RC79z2015:18:00,0
299Huber, MarkusKein Verein79Z2015:19:00,0
300Vormuendl, ReneSport Mental Paleo80Z2015:20:00,0
301Lutz, ChristophHeilung für LungenHochDruck80Z2015:21:00,0
302Moser, GerhardLaSportiva MountainATTACK - NEXYT80Z2015:22:00,0
303Exl, FranzRLC-Sterngartl81Z2015:23:00,0
304Pettinger, DanielMASPORT-Factory.at/2RadChaoten82Z2015:24:00,0
305Haberl, Markuswww.atterbiker.at82Z2015:25:00,0
307Schönauer, PhilippFormat RC83Z2015:27:00,0
308Brandlberger, DominikKein Verein84Z2015:28:00,0
309Wimmer, ChristianBike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖ86Z2015:29:00,0
310Merschitzka, MaxURC Grünau00R1515:30:00,0
311Mitterbauer, ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer85Z2015:31:00,0
312Prinz, MichaelRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels87Z2015:32:00,0
313Kornpeintner, DanielHighwood Rennsporttechnik87Z2015:33:00,0
314Geretschnig, MartinBernhard Kohl Racing Team88Z2015:34:00,0
315Machner, KathiRadteam Leoben94z2015:35:00,0
316Neudeck, ValentinBikefriends Salzburg88Z2015:36:00,0
317Hager, IngomarRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels89Z2015:37:00,0
318Klietz, Marie-LuiseURC Grünau91z2015:38:00,0
319Kornfeldner, AndreasRC Grieskichen92Z2015:39:00,0
320Graef, HansRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels68Z5015:40:00,0
321Pimingstorfer, PhilippTriRun Linz92Z2015:41:00,0
322Reither, LukasHSV Triathlon Kärnten92Z2015:42:00,0
323Drack, RomanVereinslos92Z2015:43:00,0
324Bichler, SaschaLenzing92Z2015:44:00,0
325Elbl, ChristophS.S. Lazio Ciclismo93Z2015:45:00,0
326Elst, ClemensSchörfling am Attersee93Z2015:46:00,0
327Lengyel, ChristianBrilli Brilliant Unicorn88Z2015:47:00,0
328Enzenberger, GeorgFH OÖ Sports Team94Z2015:48:00,0
329Reckendorfer, LukasFeldbinder Owayo KTM97Z2015:49:00,0
330Überreich, AlexanderUnion Radwerk201098Z2015:50:00,0

Seitenanfang