ΔTria
ALMSEE EINZELZEITFAHREN 2018


Rennrad am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Mnner
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1192Dickbauer, ManuelRC Dana Pyhrn-PrielO82R20136:49,5
2195Haberl, KlausBistroBox RacingO84R20237:29,4
3271Mairhofer, ThomasRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-LebensrumeO71R40137:34,2
4165Prietl, JohannHRC Jaritzberg 73R40237:39,8
5206Gallik, JanRadUNION Salzburg 90R20337:59,2
6177Billinger, JochenVICC Racing DivisionW76R40338:08,6
7168Buchberger, MarioBistroBox RacingO73R40438:22,5
8138Elmer, GnterTeam bikeworx LEDvolutionO64R50138:29,3
9164Buczolits, MarioTeam Bikeexpress 82R20438:54,1
10169Beranek, MartinIronteam Eferding ORTHON74R40539:04,0
11218Machner, MarcelTEAM MELASAN SPORTAUT00R15139:19,3
12140Lichtenwhrer, ErnstRC Dana Pyhrn-PrielO64R50239:32,5
13207Moser, PaulVELO Lounge LINZ-SVO90R20539:54,4
14159Walchshofer, WolfgangTeam DNA EinDRUCK SarleinsbachO72R40639:55,3
15200Gebeshuber, Martin--O88R20640:01,2
16176Lindner, ChristofRSC Wolfsegg 75R40740:19,9
17197Reiter, AndreasRC SchwanenstadtAUT86R20740:28,6
18185Siedl, MarkusLeondingO80R20840:49,6
19166Treml, ThomasAUSPO TeamO73R40840:55,8
20163Nowak, JrgenRC-CFKO72R40941:20,0
21217Buttinger, ChristophRC GrieskirchenO99R15241:24,0
22152Radler, GerhardTeam TegeeO68R50341:27,4
23153Buttinger, AndreasRC GrieskirchenO68R50441:30,3
24151Wakolm, Karlrossano venetoO68R50541:32,3
25167Velagic, HalidMercedes-Benz SilbergasserO73R401041:35,4
26150Krauter, StefanMercedes Benz SilbergasserO68R50641:52,2
27285Schasching, DavidTeam Alpah Tischlerei Grmmer 01R15341:57,4
28137Kienbauer, ManfredRC SchwanenstadtO63R50741:59,8
29144Schulz, RolandTeam InstecO65R50842:18,0
30180Pflglmayer, MarioSV WallernO77R401142:32,2
31141Miglbauer, HansTurnverein Weikirchen, sektion RadO64R50942:52,6
32131Schwarzbck, JohannRC SchwanenstadtO59R501043:01,5
33170Vichtbauer, MarkusTSV St. KonradO74R401243:07,7
34295Goldberger, AndreasMondseeO72R401343:08,3
35156Grtner, MarioMercedes Benz SilbergasserO69R401443:23,3
36162Gabriel, Markusteam ruckerpowerO72R401543:23,5
37143Jbstl, WernerTriple-M.SportsteamO65R501143:29,8
38184Salmhofer, GeorgCiclistas independientesO78R401643:32,1
39110Grill, MartinSRC-KirchhamO70R401743:33,8
40205Huemer, SimonRCC 90R20943:35,8
41175Keplinger, JrgenRCWiesingerO75R401843:45,2
42135Streater, StanARB Grassinger Lambach 61R501244:15,2
43174Innocente, JrgenVorchdorf 75R401944:19,6
44172Cecon, AlbertSwimBikeRunO74R402044:31,0
45173Schroff, JosefverreinslosO74R402144:38,3
46154Christian, LeitenbauerHrinkow 68R501344:38,4
47157Hartl, HubertUnion VorchdorfO70R402244:52,2
48149Molnhuber, ReinhardSport hadererO68R501444:57,6
49133Szendi, ThomasLHSAO61R501545:01,7
50209Schlader, FlorianBier gewinntO91R201045:05,5
51310Merschitzka, MaxURC GrnauO00R15445:11,3
52188Putz, RolandFrankenmarkt 81R201145:19,5
53201Steinbach, MartinSpastelruther KatzenO89R201245:27,0
54123Bichl, JosefRSC WolfseggO46R70145:32,4
55171Desem, Markuswww.kreative-i-d.atO74R402345:47,1
56148Reiter, RobertRc-GrieskirchenO67R501645:48,5
57189Stallinger, AlexanderZipfO81R201346:02,3
58147Ebenfhrer, ReiniLRC P.Max AlmtalO67R501746:48,3
59212Voglbauer, PhilippKeiner 92R201446:52,0
60194Kornpeintner, PatrickHighwood Rennsporttechnik 84R201547:08,0
61142Grtzbauch, NikiKeiner 65R501847:09,5
62128Pirz, ManfredARB Selzthal Sport VasoldStmk55R60147:41,6
63220Obermaier, DavidKein VereinO03R15547:57,9
64125Markovsky, JohannesRC ARB-Steyr 53R60248:26,3
65134Keinberger, LeopoldUnion Rohrbach - BergO61R501948:27,1
66179Sllradl, KarlRCG-GundendorferO79R201648:47,1
67126Lechner, RudolfLAC Nationalpark MollnO54R60349:04,5
68121Groi, GregorSportunion AltmnsterO04RS2149:24,5
69127Pastl, Josefteam ruckerpowerO54R60450:52,7
70118Litzlbauer, SimonRC GrieskirchenO05RS2251:38,0
71216Bruckner, ManuelURC GrnauO87R201752:01,1
72215Danreiter, ThomasGranitBiker KleinzellO95R201852:05,0
73119Trautwein, TobiasURC GrnauO05RS2352:18,0
74202Baldinger, PatrickBikesport RC KremstalO89R201952:23,7
75124Pichler, Hans-PeterRC ARB TriebenStmk52R60552:40,2
76226Gundendorfer, MaximilianRCG-GundendorferO64R502054:31,3
77122Trautwein, FerdinandURC GrnauO45R70259:35,3
dns129Rieger, AntonRC Eder Matten 56R60--
dns160Schachinger, MichaelOptik Kroboth 89R20--
dns187Strutzenberger, MarioLG KirchdorfO81R20--
dns190Sillipp, GeraldRC St. AgathaO82R20--
dns193Hamader, StefanUASC Attersee West 83R20--
dns198Kropfmller, ReneHSV WelsO87R20--
dns199Schopper, RichardRC PrambachkirchenO87R20--
dns204Gundendorfer, MichaelBier gewinnt 90R20--
dns211Moser, ChristianRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels 92R20--
dns214Pammer, ReneTeam DNA EinDRUCK SarleinsbachO93R20--
dns219Pimmingstorfer, LukasLG KirchdorfO01R15--
exit-Lenzeder, AndreasRC RutzenmoosO71R40--

Seitenanfang


Rennrad am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1208Froschauer, MagdalenaOptik Kroboth 91r20144:41,6
2178Berger, SusanneVICC Racing DivisionW76r40145:33,1
3210Teufl, VanessaRadUNION SalzburgAT92r20245:39,0
4182Moser, VeronikaRadUNION SalzburgSbg78r40246:00,5
5183Polakova, NadezdaIronteam Eferding ORTHON78r40346:18,8
6186Klps, KarinWSV ScharnsteinO80r20347:28,6
7213Digruber, StephanieBike Team KaiserStmk93r20450:08,2
8181Hunatschek, SandraRadUNION SalzburgSbg77r40450:29,2
9146Heinrich, AndreaLHSAGER67r50150:57,7
10145Plank-Gruber, ClaudiaCFKO66r50252:14,5
11132Tauber, Evateam ruckerpowerO60r50354:16,0
12294Hthmayr, NicoleURC GrnauO63r50456:31,2
13116Trautwein, TessaURC GrnauO08rS211:12:31,3
dns155Pichlbauer, RosemarieRC DANA Pyhrn PrielO69r40--
exit-Fellner, VictoriaRadUNION SalzburgO97r20--
exit-Karigl, DanielaTraunkirchen Race TeamO89r20--

Seitenanfang


Zeitfahrrad am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Mnner
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1314Geretschnig, MartinBernhard Kohl Racing TeamSTMK88Z20133:33,6
2327Lengyel, ChristianBrilli Brilliant UnicornW88Z20234:07,9
3130Hermanutz, FelixTEAM MELASAN SPORTO97Z20334:37,6
4280Gtschhofer, WolfgangTEAM MELASAN SPORTO76Z40134:42,0
5304Pettinger, DanielMASPORT-Factory.at/2RadChaotenO82Z20434:45,2
6240Endres, TorstenTEAM MELASAN SPORTO63Z50135:15,0
7291Felbermayr, NikRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO78Z40235:28,5
8293Sageder, WalterRC DANA Pyhrn PrielO79Z20535:46,2
9311Mitterbauer, ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei GrmmerO85Z20635:46,9
10319Kornfeldner, AndreasRC Grieskichen 92Z20735:56,1
11298Gruber, JulianMy Bike Stevens 97Z20836:16,7
12328Enzenberger, GeorgFH O Sports Team 94Z20936:25,5
13312Prinz, MichaelRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO87Z201036:26,3
14329Reckendorfer, LukasFeldbinder Owayo KTMO97Z201136:42,2
15301Lutz, ChristophHeilung fr LungenHochDruckO80Z201236:43,5
16158Brunner, ThomasMaloja PushbikersGER87Z201336:48,5
17302Moser, GerhardLaSportiva MountainATTACK - NEXYT 80Z201436:48,8
18278Wurm, MarkusRC PergO75Z40336:50,8
19270Eletzbichler, ManfredWE SPORTS RacingW72Z40437:01,2
20248Reindl, ManfredRC PergO65Z50237:02,6
21244Widmann, ManfredTri Team Bikeworx Wels 64Z50337:12,2
22264Van den Oever, ThomasRadteam LeobenSTMK70Z40537:17,5
23307Schnauer, PhilippFormat RCW83Z201537:25,1
24288Hoffelner, StefanFeldkirchen an der DonauO77Z40637:27,3
25309Wimmer, ChristianBike Friends Salzburg - ASKSBG86Z201637:27,4
26247Pinczker, Werneramtc hrinkow 64Z50437:33,6
27276Keplinger, WilhelmRC PergO73Z40737:53,0
28317Hager, IngomarRC Arb Felbermayr WelsO89Z201737:55,7
29300Vormuendl, ReneSport Mental PaleoO80Z201837:57,4
30320Graef, HansRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO68Z50538:02,2
31262Schein, RolandTraunkrichenO70Z40838:08,9
32297Hochhold, ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grmmer 99Z15138:14,7
33249Teufl, FelixBike friends SalzburgSbg66Z50638:16,6
34136Aitzetmller, MatthiasURC GrnauO93Z201938:27,4
35292Lanz, BernhardLG KirchdorfO78Z40938:37,0
36256Egenhofer, RobertRSV FreilassingGER67Z50738:38,3
37313Kornpeintner, DanielHighwood RennsporttechnikSbg87Z202038:40,1
38303Exl, FranzRLC-Sterngartl 81Z202138:42,9
39267Pesendorfer, ThomasT3-Tri Team TraunseeO71Z401038:50,7
40325Elbl, ChristophS.S. Lazio CiclismoO93Z202238:51,3
41274Leuchtenmueller, MarioRCO OvilavaO73Z401138:57,6
42272Kerschbaum, ThomasRadUNION Salzburg 73Z401239:00,6
43239Neff, JosefRadteam LeobenStmk63Z50839:06,9
44287Eichinger, MarkusCLR Sauwald Cofain 699O76Z401339:09,1
45277Wright, JamesRadUNION SalzburgSBG74Z401439:12,0
46259Freunthaler, ManfredFH O Sports TeamO68Z50939:14,2
47257Rappolt, ManfredRC Arb WienEnergie RhslerW68Z501039:34,0
48282Holzmann, HannesWerfenweng 80Z202339:34,5
49261Schnauer, GntherRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO70Z401539:35,1
50250Schlager, KurtRadteam OberhofenSbg66Z501139:38,9
51252Breitenfellner, Helmutrossano veneto 66Z501239:48,9
52260Weber, MichaelKein VereinO68Z501340:00,9
53245Asen, FranzRadteam OberhofenO64Z501440:03,0
54324Bichler, SaschaLenzing 92Z202440:06,6
55253Bittendorfer, ThomasLRC P.Max AlmtalO67Z501540:12,7
56232Bernkopf, Franz XaverRC Arb Selzthal Sport VasoldStmk56Z60140:32,6
57290Bauer, HannesRc-GrieskirchenO78Z401640:38,2
58120Plzmann, GerhardRC PergW70Z401740:39,9
59283Reisenberger, KlausGmundenO62Z501640:43,1
60242Thallinger, FritzRC Elektro Merl Bruck/MurStmk62Z501740:45,2
61234Franz, GerhardARB SK VESTO57Z60240:56,4
62224Arzt, JohannRC Amstetten 48Z70141:07,7
63251Baumert, StephanTherapie & TrainingO66Z501841:16,1
64322Reither, LukasHSV Triathlon KrntenSbg92Z202542:08,5
65236Pflgl, JosefHausruck-RacingO59Z501942:12,0
66321Pimingstorfer, PhilippTriRun LinzO92Z202642:16,9
67235Pfeifer, GerhardRC Elektro Merl Bruck/Murstmk57Z60342:26,3
68263Moeslinger, MarkusTri-Team-TraunseeO70Z401843:00,6
69227Gerhart, JohannRC ARB BischofshofenO51Z60443:03,3
70326Elst, ClemensSchrfling am Attersee 93Z202743:21,0
71308Brandlberger, DominikKein VereinO84Z202843:32,7
72241Ambrosch, WaltherSC 53 LandshutGER63Z502043:52,6
73330berreich, AlexanderUnion Radwerk2010Sbg98Z202944:06,7
74323Drack, RomanVereinslosO92Z203044:11,8
75228Rezek, WolfgangRC-TullnW53Z60544:30,1
76229Amatschek, EdiRCG-Gundendorfer Neuhofen/Kr.O53Z60644:31,8
77296Loidl, HaraldVICCW79Z203145:00,1
78238Lintner, RobertFH O Sports TeamO62Z502145:07,2
79222Unterguggenberger, HansRRC Unterguggenberger WrglT39Z70245:41,3
80223Thannesberger, BernhardURC GrnauO46Z70347:31,3
81230LEISS, AdolfLL-TEAM VorchdorfO55Z60748:29,6
dns225Alton, RobertRadsport Stanger KitzbhelT49Z60--
dns231Gugler, GnterRC AmstettenN56Z60--
dns243Schmidsberger, NorbertTEAM MELASAN SPORTA63Z50--
dns246Mhlbacher, ManfredSportunion Raika PndorfO64Z50--
dns254Sonner, Karl-HeinzRC ARB St. PLTEN 67Z50--
dns255Frhlich, RainerSteyrdorfradlerO67Z50--
dns266Hauer, GeraldSU Bikestore.cc TeamN71Z40--
dns275Lindlbauer, JrgenRC St. AgathaO73Z40--
dns279Hackl, MichaelRC Perg 76Z40--
dns299Huber, MarkusKein Verein 79Z20--
dns305Haberl, Markuswww.atterbiker.atO82Z20--
dns316Neudeck, ValentinBikefriends SalzburgSbg88Z20--
dns-Bartl, AlexanderSteyrdorfradlerO63Z50--
dns-Wijnen, KeesRC ARB BischofshofenO50Z60--

Seitenanfang


Zeitfahrrad am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1265Schnauer, PetraRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO71z40140:18,9
2273Weber, DanielaWanggo Endurance TeamGER73z40240:25,5
3315Machner, KathiRadteam LeobenStmk94z20141:27,0
4318Klietz, Marie-LuiseURC GrnauO91z20242:34,1
5258Hipfinger, EvaRC Arb WienEnergie RhslerW68z50143:53,9
6268Knapp, AndreaUGB-WrglT71z40345:59,3
7289Felser, AlexandraKein VereinO77z40447:19,7
8286Marzinke, YvonneRC ARB SK Vest / UBSVO76z40547:46,3
9203Pilch, AstridRadUNION SalzburgSBG73z40647:57,6
10233LEISS, HeleneLL-TEAM VorchdorfO56z60151:42,0
11269Langsenlehner, DorisWoman goes TriN71z40755:45,0

Seitenanfang


Mountainbike am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Mnner
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1105Krichbaum, HansUnion Bckhiasl Neukirchen/V.O58M60143:00,7
2112Bammer, PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalO79M20147:14,6
3103Lnglacher, Manuel-O96M20248:03,9
4139Aitzetmller, PaulVoigeigoO94M20348:31,7
5108Giglleitner, ThomasVereinslosO68M50150:16,6
6104Hlczli, WalterTC EbenseeO56M60251:29,4
7111Buchegger, ErikBSV UnitechO78M40152:49,1
8114Huemer, PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalO92M20453:12,5
9113Bammer, AntonKameradschaftsbund GrnauO92M20555:44,4
exit-Cecon, JakobSwimBikeRunO04MS2--

Seitenanfang


Mountainbike am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1109Zemsauer, AlexandraTVN Sparkasse WelsO74m40151:38,9
2107Thallinger, IreneRC Elektro Merl Bruck/MurStmk66m50152:35,3
3115Titsch, SilviaVereinslosO92m20155:47,2
4106Giglleitner, HeidiVereinslosO65m50257:11,9
5196Wurm, ChristineNEXYT RACING 85m20259:31,2
6102Cecon, Anna-MariaSwimBikeRunO01m1511:06:23,1

Seitenanfang


Tandem am 22.09.2018
Ergebnisliste - Mnner
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1284Stadlbauer, Leithner, Hermann, GerhardUngenachO68T141:45,1
2101Huemer, Lurger, Christian, WernerLRC P.Max AlmtalO69T245:29,1
3191Hebesberger, Wolfgang - EvaRC Bikesport KremstalO68T346:23,5
4221Scheck, Gebhart, Richard, FritzAlmtal BorussenO79T446:31,3
5281Eibensteiner, Spitzbart, Harald, KarlPaw Patrol 2 90T548:18,6
6161Kahr, Bunic, Hannes, ElvisPaw Patrol 89T648:34,1

Seitenanfang