ΔTria
ALMSEE EINZELZEITFAHREN 2016


Rennrad am 17.09.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
53131Berger-Schauer, ManuelRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO03RS2146:22
69132Riernssl, LaurenzRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO02RS2253:49
73130Kincel, TimoPSV Tri Linz JuniorteamAT04RS2356:34
74129Trautwein, TobiasURC GrnauAT05RS2457:35
57135Roider, LisaRC-FrankenmarktO98r15148:15
66133Hltschl, RomanaRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielAT00r15252:54
22215Hochhold, Christophteam alpha-tischlerei grmmerO99R15141:56
36136Wittmann, AxelUNION Bikesport-PrllO98R15243:28
40134Buttinger, ChristophRC GrieskirchenO99R15344:13
42143Froschauer, MagdalenaErymed Power TeamAT91r20144:27
52213Teufl, VanessaRadteam OberhofenAT92r20246:17
59242Kathrein, MimiFormat RCW80r20349:14
61280Htzinger, ReginaRSC Wolfsegg 80r20449:24
63157Moser, VeronikaThe Veronika ExpressSbg78r20550:15
dns165Grabher, DanielaTRI Team NeudorfVbg88r20--
dns-Gehard, MarilisURC GrnauAT94r20--
1156Sageder, WalterRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO79R20137:35
2138Hager, DominikRC LambachO94R20237:48
3137Fidler, GerdRSC Amplatz BMC TeamAT96R20338:09
5147Haberl, KlausBistroBox RacingO84R20439:05
7150Mayr, RobertTriple-M Fahrrad u. Carbon SpezialO83R20539:21
10144Moser, PaulBike Racing Team TraunseeO90R20639:57
11102Holzmann, Hannes-Sbg80R20739:58
14151Exl, FranzRLC-SterngrartlO81R20840:36
15158Wagner, JosefECS Cycling TeamN78R20940:52
20155Drfler, PhilippTeam CarambaO79R201041:40
21141Wittmann, LorenzUNION Bikesport-PrllO93R201141:51
23152Steinhammer, JrgenLHSA-www.schnauzenkueche.atAT81R201242:00
25139Lichtenwhrer, WesleyRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO94R201342:27
26149Kieslinger, DavidBistroBox RacingO83R201442:33
29153Birngruber, RomanErymed Power TeamO80R201542:59
37251Hauer, MarkusLRC P.Max Almtal 81R201643:29
64142Schmeil, AndreasRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO92R201751:22
67220Bruckner, ManuelURC GrnauO87R201853:12
dns140Klackl, Johanngrafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiO93R20--
dns146Kropfmller, ReneHsvO87R20--
dns148Schober, PhilippTeam4sportsO84R20--
dns205Mielacher, Patrickwww.Lenzeder-Mielacher.atO89R20--
51159Berger, SusanneVICC Racing DivisionW76r40146:12
60177Pichlbauer, RosemarieRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO69r40249:15
72176Szendi, BirgitLHSAO68r40355:13
dns167Kuhn, AngelikaHerzkinder sterreichO74r40--
4183Htzmannseder, ChristianRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO69R40138:51
8169Eletzbichler, ManfredWEsportsW72R40239:47
9185Pimmingstorfer, AloisTEAM MELASAN SPORTO67R40339:54
12168Berger-Schauer, ToniRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO72R40440:27
13173Walchshofer, WolfgangWoxO72R40540:31
17172Kohlbauer, AugustUNION Bikesport-PrllO72R40641:01
18178Billinger, JochenVICC Racing DivisionAT76R40741:08
24180Buttinger, AndreasRC GrieskirchenO68R40842:09
27181Krauter, StefanMercedes Benz SilbergasserO68R40942:41
28174Grill, MartinSRC-KirchhamO70R401042:51
30170Gabriel, MarkusRosenbauerO72R401143:00
33175Hltschl, HubertRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielAT70R401243:14
33186Priglhofer, GerhardRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO67R401243:14
35260Riernssl, StefanFH O Sports TeamO75R401443:24
41179Tischler, AdolfTriple-M Fahrrad u. Carbon SpezialO69R401544:15
43200Lenzeder, Andreas-AT71R401644:37
44166Desem, Markuswww.kreative-i-d.atO74R401744:40
46164Innocente, JrgenUNION VorchdorfO75R401844:45
49182Molnhuber, ReinhardSport haderer Union St.MartinO68R401945:45
dns162Ptscher, HaraldRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO69R40--
dns163Huemer, ChristophURC RiedAUT76R40--
dns171Jaksch, AloisRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO72R40--
dns184Wakolm, KarlErymed Power TeamO68R40--
dnf290Distler, HubertRSC Wolfsegg 67R40--
58203Gehnbck, Veronikaeww GruppeO58r50148:30
68199Tauber-Pastl, EvaRosenbauerO60r50253:30
70106Hthmayr, NicoleURC GrnauAT63r50354:13
71301Ziegelbck, RenateUNION VorchdorfO66r50455:03
6193Lichtenwhrer, ErnstRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO64R50139:12
16191Dagn, HaraldRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO63R50240:54
19187Helten, HelmutRC GrieskirchenO65R50341:39
31194Kolar, GertRadteam LeobenStmk62R50443:03
32188Scherzer, FranzKlinikum Wels-GrieskirchenO65R50543:08
38235Schwarzbck, JohannRC SchwanenstadtO59R50643:32
45198Brandmair, JosefRC RutzenmoosO60R50744:44
47195keinberger, leopoldteam chaoso61R50845:39
50197Szendi, ThomasLHSAO61R50945:52
55202Wohleser, SeppUnion oberwlzStmk59R501046:48
62189Gundendorfer, MaximilianRC-GundendorferO64R501149:49
dns190Zauner, HannesRC-FrankenmarktO63R50--
dns196Streater, StanARB Grassinger LambachO61R50--
39208Schmid, Norbert-O52R60143:33
54204Pirz, ManfredRC A Sport Vasold SelzthalStmk55R60246:33
65207Pastl, JosefRosenbauerO54R60352:18
dns206Lechner, RudiLAC Nationalpark MollnO54R60--
dns210Meyer, KarlTeam ESV LinzO51R60--
48211Bichl, JosefRSC WolfseggO46R70145:43
56154Dambauer, HermannRC SchwanenstadtO.,45R70247:30
dns216Pixner, Egonschilder-pixnerO44R70--

Seitenanfang


Zeitfahrrad am 17.09.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
59209Hiebl, SebastianRC Stadt HaagAT98Z15141:25
25276Jenal, AnninaAMTC TomSILLER.at RC TirolAT89z20138:38
33310Gehnbck, SylviaCDC Bicilocura/Format RCW79z20239:17
72110Ohler, SandraFH O Sports TeamO84z20344:08
81120Bouteiller-Marin, ClaireTeam ESV LinzO77z20445:47
2122Hirschbichler, JohannesTeam ESIN-CyclingS93Z20135:02
4273Pettinger, DanielHells 500O82Z20235:31
5262Geretschnig, MartinRadsport Vasold LiezenStmk88Z20335:32
6284Felbermayr, NikTri Team KaiserO78Z20436:01
7258Eichinger, DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam TirolO95Z20536:16
10223Hamedinger, Markusteam alpha-tischlerei grmmerO92Z20636:48
11330Aitzetmller, MatthiasURC GrnauAT93Z20736:55
13270Louage, TomODLOCH84Z20837:08
15278Schreieder, MatthiasTeam Baier LandshutGER80Z20937:18
17259Kornfeldner, AndreasRC GrieskirchenO92Z201037:26
22274Lutz, ChristophHeilung fr LungenHochDruckO80Z201138:21
28287Kastovsky, Peter-O77Z201238:54
34264Atzinger, MichaelTri Team WelsO87Z201339:23
36160Hamminger, WalterTRI Team NeudorfN81Z201439:29
39285Lanz, BernhardLG KirchdorfO78Z201539:39
43327Strutzenberger, MarioLG KirchdorfO81Z201640:04
44263Neudeck, ValentinBike Friends SalzburgSbg88Z201740:06
45279Vormuendl, ReneRC ARB SK VoestO80Z201840:07
48269Traxler, JrgenBistroBox RacingO85Z201940:23
49261Steinbach, MartinSpastelruther KatzenAT89Z202040:24
50267Prwasser, PeterRide For NoahO86Z202140:26
55271Haberl, MarkusAtterbiker.atAT82Z202241:08
57268Gnther, FlorianBSG Union Mauer RC UrltalN85Z202341:10
61283Bauer, HannesRC GrieskirchenO78Z202441:41
62288Stuart, DanielEast Essex Tri ClubO77Z202542:21
73257Dobesberger, MichaelPSV Tri-LinzO95Z202644:30
74286Aigner, ChristianRC KematenO77Z202744:33
dns266Prinz, MichaelRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO87Z20--
dns282Wislsperger, NorbertRSV FreilassingGER79Z20--
dns-Hrtenhuber, JohannesUNION VorchdorfO83Z20--
64315Krenn, RoswithaRSG LebringAT75z40143:08
69230Hipfinger, EvaRC ARB Wienenergie Rhsler & CoAT68z40243:49
70275Weber, DanielaWanggo Endurance TeamGER73z40343:52
82265KNAPP, AndreaRRC UnterguggenbergerT71z40445:53
83272Mittag, KatrinRV SteinheimGER76z40545:57
88281Pilch, AstridTeam ESIN-CyclingSbg73z40647:24
91255Hiebl, BettinaRC Stadt HaagGER67z40749:19
1292Gtschhofer, WolfgangTEAM MELASAN SPORTO76Z40134:45
8296Bran, ViorelRC Valentin OvilavaO75Z40236:22
9314Hauer, GeraldSportunion Bikestore TeamN71Z40336:24
16299Wurm, MarkusRC PergO75Z40437:21
18289BERNHARD, ChristianFormat RCW76Z40537:40
21311Willantner, RolandRadteam OberhofenSbg73Z40638:15
24295Asen, GerhardRadteam OberhofenO75Z40738:27
26306Kerschbaum, ThomasTeam ESIN-CyclingSbg73Z40838:41
27305Keplinger, WilhelmRC PergAT73Z40938:50
31297Riegersperger, PeterFormat RCW75Z401039:10
32107Riernssl, StefanFH O Sports TeamO75Z401139:14
35316Pesendorfer, ThomasTraunseesportlerO71Z401239:24
37303Wright, JamesVC Walcot (GBR)Sbg74Z401339:32
38326Draxl, WernerRadteam OberhofenO67Z401439:35
41221Heissler, RichardTeam ESV LinzGER67Z401539:46
47291Eichinger, MarkusCLR Sauwald Cofain 699O76Z401640:16
58309Meyer, JrgenTeam ESV LinzO73Z401741:17
60317Haberfellner, Bernd4Sports WelsO70Z401841:31
65304Haneder, ManfredSC Tragwein/KamigAT73Z401943:12
68313Seiringer, HorstRC-GundendorferO69Z402043:48
77277Pendl, PeterRC ARB SK VoestO73Z402144:52
84318Marijanovic, ZeljkoRC BergfinderAT70Z402246:33
85293Mitsche, ThomasRadteam LeobenStmk76Z402346:37
87323Zirkl, AndreasRat&Tat ApothekengruppeStmk68Z402447:02
dns294Moucka, MartinTriPowerWinbergerhausFreistadtO76Z40--
dns298Stiegler, RolandBike und Run SalzburgSbg75Z40--
dns308Maier, MarioRC ARB Felbermayr WelsO73Z40--
dns321Rappolt, ManfredRC ARB Wienenergie Rhsler & CoAT68Z40--
dns322Forthuber, FranzHausruckracing FrankenburgO67Z40--
dns324Bittendorfer, ThomasLRC P.Max AlmtalO67Z40--
dns328Sonner, Karl-HeinzRC ARB St.PltenN67Z40--
dns329Pitzl, HelmutRC Hochschwab AflenzAT71Z40--
dns-Lang, GottfriedTeam InstecO67Z40--
dns-Lindlbauer, JrgenRC St. AgathaO73Z40--
dns-Mller, GerfriedLAC Harlekin @ Toms RadhausN69Z40--
dns-Oberhofer, FranzOberhofer TRIT73Z40--
63247Willinger, PetraRC ARB VOEST Popa FloAT66z50142:23
66253Kmetyko-Huber, MarianneRC ARB Wienenergie Rhsler & CoAT65z50243:17
80243Frehsner, HertaBike-Team GinnerN63z50345:06
3325Endres, TorstenTEAM MELASAN SPORTO63Z50135:30
12248Manfred, ReindlRC PergO65Z50237:06
20241Frehsner, WolfgangBike-Team GinnerN62Z50337:53
23256Teufl, FelixRadteam OberhofenSbg66Z50438:25
29250Schlager, KurtRadteam OberhofenSbg66Z50538:55
30249Asen, FranzRadteam OberhofenAT64Z50639:04
40237Mayr, Helmutmo-mi-squadraO59Z50739:41
42246Mhlbacher, ManfredSportunion Raiffeisen PndorfO64Z50839:53
51103Hiebl, HansRC Stadt HaagAT63Z50940:59
52239Reisenberger, KlausgmundenO62Z501041:03
54236Pflgl, JosefHausruckracingO59Z501141:05
71302Schrgendorfer, FranzTriRun LinzO59Z501244:03
86240Lintner, RobertFH O Sports TeamO62Z501346:48
90238Pilz, GunterTriRun LinzO61Z501449:10
dns233Pfisterer, SebastianLRC P.Max AlmtalO57Z50--
dns234Holzer, WalterCicli Fontana AsdSbg57Z50--
dns252Breitenfellner, Helmutbikepalast.comO66Z50--
dns254Haider, ReinhardFH O Sports TeamO64Z50--
14218Hrinkow, GerhardRC vor dem ArlbergAT48Z60137:12
19312Gugler, GnterRC AmstettenN56Z60237:45
46231Schrhagl, HelmutAMTC Hrinkow Bikes SteyrO56Z60340:12
53229Kmetyko, PeterRC ARB Wienenergie Rhsler&CoAT55Z60441:04
56232BERNKOPF, Franz X.RC Arb Selzthal Sport VasoldStmk56Z60541:09
67225Wijnen, KeesRC ARB BischofshofenO50Z60643:31
76222Rezek, WolfgangRC Rih TullnW53Z60744:46
78217GERHARD, JohannRC ARB BischofshofenAT51Z60845:00
79227Amatschek, EdiRC-Gundendorfer -Neuhofen/KrO53Z60945:03
dns219Alton, RobertRadsport Stanger KitzbhelT49Z60--
dns224Mair, RudolfTri Team WelsO53Z60--
dns228Prodinger, walterRC PergO55Z60--
75226Unterguggenberger, HansRRC UnterguggenbergerT39Z70144:39
89112Thannesberger, BernhardURC GrnauO46Z70249:06

Seitenanfang


Mountainbike am 17.09.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
17111Trautwein, TessaURC GrnauO08mS111:23:29
dns-Weidinger, LotteURC GrnauO06mS2--
12109Seidl, BenjaminRC-FrankenmarktO03MS211:05:19
13307Drack, LeonhardGrnauO05MS221:08:20
dns108Cecon, JakobBicyclebrothersO04MS2--
14114Cecon, Anna-MariaBicyclebrothersO01m1511:10:15
11115Seidl, IreneRC-FrankenmarktO84m2011:00:59
4145Pfaffenwimmer, OliverLRC P.Max Almtal 84M20144:25
6105Bammer, PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalO79M20246:22
15121Wnsch, Petra4Sports WelsO71m4011:10:18
1118Nowak, JrgenTeam CFKO72M40142:18
7245Heindl, Josefnaturfreunde ampflwangO70M40246:44
16116Cecon, AlbertBicyclebrothersO74M4031:12:56
2128Krichbaum, HansUnion Bckhiasl Neukirchen/V.O58M50143:29
3212Hiebl, Hans_RC Stadt HaagAT63M50243:54
5123Schnleitner, HelmutpalfitO66M50346:02
8125Pritz, ErichRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielO60M50446:59
9126Gamsjger, WilfriedMTB Club SalzkammergutO58M50551:15
10124Spitzer, Peterder_ned_so_DrawigeO64M50655:00
dns-Rathbauer, Joachim2 Rad-Sturmo59M50--
dns214Trautwein, FerdinandURC GrnauO45M70--

Seitenanfang


Sonderrad am 17.09.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1192Seidl, Stefan+CarolinaRC-FrankenmarktO75S40149:00
2117Zauner, Kurt- 68S4021:35:27

Seitenanfang


Tandem am 17.09.2016
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1201Lehner+Ranetbauer, Daniel+ChristaTeam VorarlbergO94T137:47
2320Bammer+Freimller, Daniel+MathiasLRC P.Max AlmtalO91T242:10
3127Hebesberger, Eva+WolfgangBikeSport RC MicheldorfO68T345:42
4161Kahr+Spitzbart, Hannes+KarlDe net so DrawigenO89T446:00
5101Huemer, Christian+PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalAT69T547:27

Seitenanfang