Logo

Nennliste


NrNameVereinKategorie
  
1.Wright JamesRadUNION SalzburgZeitfahrrad
2.Schönauer PetraRC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
3.Schönauer GüntherRC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
4.Trautwein FerdinandURC GrünauRennrad
5.Moser VeronikaRadUNION SalzburgRennrad
6.Geretschnig MartinBernhard Kohl Racing TeamZeitfahrrad
7.Teufl VanessaRadUNION SalzburgRennrad
8.Pilch AstridRadUNION SalzburgZeitfahrrad
9.Kerschbaum ThomasRadUNION SalzburgZeitfahrrad
10.Walchshofer WolfgangTeam DNA EinDruck SarleinsbachRennrad
11.Kropfmüller ReneHSV WelsRennrad
12.Heinrich AndreaLHSARennrad
13.Szendi ThomasLHSARennrad
14.Moser ChristianRC 4Sports Ovilava WelsRennrad
15.Lengyel ChristianBrilli Brilliant UnicornZeitfahrrad
16.Schein RolandTraunkrichenZeitfahrrad
17.Hochhold ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei GrömmerZeitfahrrad
18.Prietl JohannHRC JaritzbergRennrad
19.Moeslinger MarkusTri-Team-TraunseeZeitfahrrad
20.Machner MarcelTEAM MELASAN SPORTRennrad
21.Kornfeldner AndreasRC GrieskichenZeitfahrrad
22.Trautwein TobiasURC GrünauRennrad
23.Trautwein TessaURC GrünauRennrad
24.Pflügl JosefHausruck-RacingZeitfahrrad
25.Exl FranzRLC-SterngartlZeitfahrrad
26.Mitterbauer ChristophTeam Alpha Tischlerei GrömmerZeitfahrrad
27.Prinz MichaelRC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
28.Eßletzbichler ManfredWE SPORTS RacingZeitfahrrad
29.Länglacher Manuel-Mountainbike
30.Buchegger ErikBSV UnitechMountainbike
31.Molnhuber ReinhardSport hadererRennrad
32.Widmann ManfredTri Team Bikeworx WelsZeitfahrrad
33.Teufl FelixBike Friends SalzburgZeitfahrrad
34.Gugler GünterRC AmstettenZeitfahrrad
35.Bernkopf Franz XaverRC Arbö Selzthal Sport VasoldZeitfahrrad
36.Rezek WolfgangRC-TullnZeitfahrrad
37.Schlager KurtRadteam OberhofenZeitfahrrad
38.Billinger JochenVICC Racing DivisionRennrad
39.Neff JosefRadteam LeobenZeitfahrrad
40.Berger SusanneVICC Racing DivisionRennrad
41.Wurm MarkusRC PergZeitfahrrad
42.Sageder WalterRC DANA Pyhrn PrielZeitfahrrad
43.Gattringer ManfredSKULT Tragwein powered by MG SPORTZeitfahrrad
44.Steinbach MartinSpastelruther KatzenRennrad
45.Hauer GeraldSU Bikestore.cc TeamZeitfahrrad
46.Elmer GünterTeam bikeworx LEDvolutionRennrad
47.Pettinger DanielMASPORT-Factory.at/2RadChaotenZeitfahrrad
48.Grill MartinSRC-KirchhamRennrad
49.Graef HansRC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
50.Goldberger AndreasMondseeRennrad
51.Weber DanielaWanggo Endurance TeamZeitfahrrad
52.Machner KathiRadteam LeobenZeitfahrrad
53.Rappolt ManfredRC Arbö WienEnergie RöhslerZeitfahrrad
54.Asen FranzRadteam OberhofenZeitfahrrad
55.Hipfinger EvaRC Arbö WienEnergie RöhslerZeitfahrrad
56.Krichbaum HansUnion Böckhiasl Neukirchen/V.Mountainbike
57.Vormuendl ReneSport Mental PaleoZeitfahrrad
58.Bauer HannesRC-GrieskirchenZeitfahrrad
59.Schwarzböck JohannRC SchwanenstadtRennrad
60.Leuchtenmueller MarioRCO OvilavaZeitfahrrad
61.Lechner RudolfLAC Nationalpark MollnRennrad
62.Lutz ChristophHeilung für LungenHochDruckZeitfahrrad
63.Treml ThomasAUSPO TeamRennrad
64.Bichl JosefRSC WolfseggRennrad
65.Endres TorstenTEAM MELASAN SPORTZeitfahrrad
66.Bruckner ManuelURC GrünauRennrad
67.Reindl ManfredRC PergZeitfahrrad
68.Lindlbauer JürgenRC St. AgathaZeitfahrrad
69.Innocente JürgenVorchdorfRennrad
70.Keplinger WilhelmRC PergZeitfahrrad
71.Hackl MichaelRC PergZeitfahrrad
72.Loidl HaraldVICCZeitfahrrad
73.Pesendorfer ThomasT3-Tri Team TraunseeZeitfahrrad
74.Bittendorfer ThomasLRC P.MAX AlmtalZeitfahrrad
75.Plank-Gruber ClaudiaCFKRennrad
76.Tauber Evateam ruckerpowerRennrad
77.Gabriel Markusteam ruckerpowerRennrad
78.Pastl Josefteam ruckerpowerRennrad
79.Reiter AndreasRC SchwanenstadtRennrad
80.Beranek MartinIronteam Eferding ORTHORennrad
81.Polakova NadezdaIronteam Eferding ORTHORennrad
82.Baumert StephanTherapie & TrainingZeitfahrrad
83.Elbl ChristophS.S. Lazio CiclismoZeitfahrrad
84.Vichtbauer MarkusTSV St. KonradRennrad
85.Alton RobertRadsport Stanger KitzbühelZeitfahrrad
86.Gundendorfer MaximilianRCG-GundendorferRennrad
87.Lichtenwöhrer ErnstRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielRennrad
88.Thallinger FritzRC Elektro Merl Bruck/MurZeitfahrrad
89.Thallinger IreneRC Elektro Merl Bruck/MurMountainbike
90.Wijnen KeesRC ARBÖ BischofshofenZeitfahrrad
91.Gerhart JohannRC ARBÖ BischofshofenZeitfahrrad
92.Mühlbacher ManfredSportunion Raika PöndorfZeitfahrrad
93.Unterguggenberger HansRRC Unterguggenberger WörglZeitfahrrad
94.Danreiter ThomasGranitBiker KleinzellRennrad
95.Pflüglmayer MarioSV WallernRennrad
96.Kornpeintner PatrickHighwood RennsporttechnikRennrad
97.Ambrosch WaltherSC 53 LandshutZeitfahrrad
98.Froschauer MagdalenaOptik KrobothRennrad
99.Keinberger LeopoldUnion Rohrbach - BergRennrad
100.Knapp AndreaUGB-WörglZeitfahrrad
101.Reisenberger KlausGmundenRennrad
102.Wimmer ChristianBike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖZeitfahrrad
103.Markovsky JohannesRC ARBÖ-SteyrRennrad
104.Götschhofer WolfgangTEAM MELASAN SPORTZeitfahrrad
105.Ebenführer ReiniLRC P.MAX AlmtalRennrad
106.Moser GerhardLaSportiva MountainATTACK - NEXYTZeitfahrrad
107.Bammer AntonKameradschaftsbund GrünauMountainbike
108.Hoffelner StefanFeldkirchen an der DonauZeitfahrrad
109.Sonner Karl-HeinzRC ARBÖ St. PÖLTENZeitfahrrad
110.Fröhlich RainerSteyrdorfradlerZeitfahrrad
111.Aitzetmüller PaulVoigeigoMountainbike
112.Pichlbauer RosemarieRC DANA Pyhrn PrielRennrad
113.Desem Markuswww.kreative-i-d.atRennrad
114.Wurm ChristineNEXYT® RACINGRennrad
115.Rieger AntonRC Eder MattenRennrad
116.Krauter StefanMercedes Benz SilbergasserRennrad
117.Van den Oever ThomasRadteam LeobenZeitfahrrad
118.Haberl KlausBistroBox RacingRennrad
119.Thannesberger BernhardURC GrünauZeitfahrrad
120.Streater StanARBÖ Grassinger LambachRennrad
121.Felbermayr NikRC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
122.Amatschek EdiRCG-Gundendorfer Neuhofen/Kr.Zeitfahrrad
123.Bartl AlexanderSteyrdorfradlerZeitfahrrad
124.Reiter RobertRc-GrieskirchenRennrad
125.Franz GerhardARBÖ SK VÖESTZeitfahrrad
126.Hüthmayr NicoleURC GrünauRennrad
127.Brunner ThomasMaloja PushbikersZeitfahrrad
128.Kornpeintner DanielHighwood RennsporttechnikZeitfahrrad
129.Wakolm Karlrossano venetoRennrad
130.Breitenfellner Helmutrossano venetoZeitfahrrad
131.Hamader StefanUASC Attersee WestRennrad
132.Huemer, Lurger Christian, WernerLRC P.Max AlmtalSonderrad
133.Scheck, Gebhart Richard, FritzAlmtal BorussenSonderrad
134.Kahr, Bunic Hannes, ElvisPaw PatrolSonderrad
135.Eibensteiner, Spitzbart Harald, KarlPaw Patrol 2Sonderrad
136.Pölzmann GerhardRC PergZeitfahrrad
137.Baldinger PatrickBikesport RC KremstalRennrad
138.Nowak JürgenRC-CFKRennrad
139.Schasching DavidTeam Alpah Tischlerei GrömmerZeitfahrrad
140.Holzmann HannesWerfenwengZeitfahrrad
141.Merschitzka MaxURC GrünauRennrad
142.Haberl Markuswww.atterbiker.atZeitfahrrad
143.Hartl HubertUnion VorchdorfRennrad
144.LEISS HeleneLL-TEAM VorchdorfZeitfahrrad
145.LEISS AdolfLL-TEAM VorchdorfZeitfahrrad
146.Freunthaler ManfredFH OÖ Sports TeamZeitfahrrad
147.Lintner RobertFH OÖ Sports TeamZeitfahrrad
148.Huemer PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalMountainbike
149.Langsenlehner DorisWoman goes TriZeitfahrrad
150.Überreich AlexanderUnion Radwerk2010Zeitfahrrad
151.Giglleitner ThomasvereinslosMountainbike
152.Giglleitner HeidivereinslosMountainbike
153.Obermaier DavidKein VereinRennrad
154.Grützbauch NikikeinerRennrad
155.Keplinger JürgenRCWiesingerRennrad
156.Pfeifer GerhardRC Elektro Merl Bruck/MurZeitfahrrad
157.Cecon AlbertSwimBikeRunRennrad
158.Kienbauer ManfredRC SchwanenstadtRennrad
159.Radler GerhardTeam TegeeRennrad
160.Söllradl KarlRCG-GundendorferRennrad
161.Velagic HalidMercedes-Benz SilbergasserRennrad
162.Pirz ManfredARBÖ Selzthal Sport VasoldRennrad
163.Groiß GregorSportunion AltmünsterRennrad
164.Salmhofer GeorgCiclistas independientesRennrad
165.Schlader FlorianBier gewinntRennrad
166.Pimingstorfer PhilippTriRun LinzZeitfahrrad
167.Sillipp GeraldRC St. AgathaRennrad
168.Schroff JosefverreinslosRennrad
169.Gärtner MarioMercedes Benz SilbergasserRennrad
170.Huemer SimonRCCRennrad
171.Jöbstl WernerTriple-M.SportsteamRennrad
172.Gehnböck SylviaFormat RCZeitfahrrad
173.Bernhard ChristianFormat RCZeitfahrrad
174.Schopper RichardRC PrambachkirchenRennrad
175.Digruber StephanieBike Team KaiserRennrad
176.Hebesberger Wolfgang - EvaRC Bikesport KremstalSonderrad
177.Lanz BernhardLG KirchdorfZeitfahrrad
178.Pinczker Werneröamtc hrinkowZeitfahrrad
179.Gallik JanRadUNION SalzburgRennrad
180.Marzinke YvonneRC ARBÖ SK Vöest / UBSVZeitfahrrad
181.Cecon Anna-MariaSwimBikeRunMountainbike
182.Bammer PatrickLRC P.Max AlmtalMountainbike
183.Hermanutz FelixTeam Melasan SportZeitfahrrad
184.Egenhofer RobertRSV FreilassingZeitfahrrad
185.Reither LukasHSV Triathlon KärntenZeitfahrrad
186.Strutzenberger MarioLG KirchdorfRennrad
187.Pimmingstorfer LukasLG KirchdorfRennrad
188.Gebeshuber Martin--Rennrad
189.Lindner ChristofRSC WolfseggRennrad
190.Klietz Marie-LuiseURC GrünauZeitfahrrad
191.Buttinger AndreasRc GrieskirchenRennrad
192.Aitzetmüller MatthiasURC GrünauZeitfahrrad
193.Buttinger ChristophRC GrieskirchenRennrad
194.Litzlbauer SimonRC GrieskirchenRennrad
195.Litzlbauer JonasRC GrieskirchenRennrad
196.Buchberger MarioBistroBox RacingRennrad
197.Siedl MarkusLeondingRennrad
198.Drack RomanvereinslosZeitfahrrad
199.Leitenbauer ChristianHrinkowRennrad
200.Dickbauer ManuelRC Dana Pyhrn-PrielRennrad
201.Schönauer PhilippFormat RCZeitfahrrad
202.Hunatschek SandraRadUNION SalzburgRennrad
203.Külps KarinWSV ScharnsteinRennrad
204.Reckendorfer LukasFeldbinder Owayo KTMZeitfahrrad
205.Elst ClemensSchörfling am AtterseeZeitfahrrad
206.Bichler SaschaLenzingZeitfahrrad
207.Enzenberger GeorgFH OÖ Sports TeamZeitfahrrad
208.Schulz RolandTeam InstecRennrad
209.Titsch SilviaVereinslosMountainbike
210.Pichler Hans-PeterRC ARBÖ TriebenRennrad
211.Hager IngomarRC Arbö Felbermayr WelsZeitfahrrad
212.Zemsauer AlexandraTVN Sparkasse WelsMountainbike
213.Voglbauer PhilippKeinerRennrad
214.Miglbauer HansTurnverein Weißkirchen, sektion RadRennrad
215.Huber MarkusKein VereinZeitfahrrad
216.Neudeck ValentinBikefriends SalzburgZeitfahrrad
217.Weber Michaelkein vereinZeitfahrrad
218.Felser Alexandrakein vereinZeitfahrrad
219.Pammer ReneTeam DNA EinDRUCK SarleinsbachRennrad
220.Schmidsberger NorbertTeam Melasan SportZeitfahrrad
221.Brandlberger DominikKein VereinZeitfahrrad
222.Moser PaulVELO Lounge LINZ-SVRennrad
223.Putz RolandFrankenmarktRennrad
224.Arzt JohannRC AmstettenZeitfahrrad
225.Stallinger AlexanderZipfRennrad
226.Eichinger MarkusCLR Sauwald Cofain 699Zeitfahrrad
227.Hölczli WalterTC EbenseeMountainbike
228.Schachinger MichaelOptik KrobothRennrad
229.Buczolits MarioTeam BikeexpressRennrad
230.Müller Christianatterbiker.atZeitfahrrad

 

Nennungen in Warteliste

231.Klackl Johanngrafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiRennrad
232.Weissensteiner FritzRSC A Sport Vasold SelzthalRennrad
233.Achleitner FlorianFlyingflo RacingRennrad
234.Pühringer DietmarUnion GmundenRennrad
235.Leutgeb GeorgBistroBox RacingRennrad
236.Pühringer MaximilianKein VereinRennrad
237.Strohmayer Katharina-Rennrad
238.Kastovsky Peter-Zeitfahrrad
239.Stadlbauer HermannUngenachSonderrad
240.Treml PeterBike friends SalzburgZeitfahrrad
241.Maringer DominikTeam DNA Eindruck SarkeinsbachZeitfahrrad
242.Huemer ChristophURC RiedRennrad
243.Kurnik MichaelARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeZeitfahrrad
244.Bran Bran4Sports Ovilava WelsZeitfahrrad
245.Wurth KerstinTrirunRennrad
246.Luger StefanBig Lift HofkirchenZeitfahrrad
247.Putschoegl HaraldUnion UngenachRennrad
248.Mairhofer ThomasRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-LebensräumeRennrad